Part Numbers & Accessories
EverFlo™
Item Part #
EverFlo France/Europe 230V 1020006
EverFlo South Africa 230V 1020009
EverFlo Italy 230V 1020011
EverFlo UK/Ireland 230V 1020008
EverFlo Germany 230V 1020007
Above part numbers include 3 years Warranty
EverFlo International 1 Year Extended Warranty (Parts Only) 1038645
EverFlo International 2 Year Extended Warranty (Parts Only) 1038647
Concentrator Accessories Part #
Stand-alone pediatric fLow meter H537-1
Integrated pediatric fLow meter H644
Humidifier Connector Tube Assembly 1039642
Kit, Oxygen Micro Disk Filters 520
Kit, Locking FLow meter 528
RP- Caster Kit 1-Pack 1026632
RP-EverFlo Fuse-230V 1038790
RP-EverFlo Mainfold Assy 1038819
RP-EverFlo Inlet Boot 1038820
RP-EverFlo Compressor-230V 1038823
RP-EverFlo Pressure Regulator Assy. 1038824
RP-EverFlo Solenoid Assy 1038827
RP-EverFlo Front Cabinet Outlet 1038830
RP-EverFlo Inlet Filter 1038831
RP-EverFlo Non OPI Concentrator Tubing 1038832
RP-EverFlo OPI Concentrator Tubing 1038833
RP-EverFlo Capacitor Assy-230V 1038835
RP-EverFlo Pressure Regulator Adaptor 1038838
RP-EverFlo Filter Cover 1038839
RP-EverFlo Humidifier Strap 1038840
RP-EverFlo Hardware 1038841
RP-EverFlo Packaging 1038842
RP-EverFlo PCA Shield 1038843
EverFlo Service Manual 1039055
RP-35 Inch LB Torque Wrench Kit 1039156
RP-25 Inch LB Torque Wrench Kit 1039182
RP-8 Inch LB Torque Wrench Kit 1039183
5/16 6 Inch Long Nut Driver Bit Kit 1040152
Heyco Plier Tool Kit 1040212
RP-60 Inch LB Torque Wrench Kit 1040445
3/8 Drive Hex Bit Holder Kit 1040446
Regulators, Pressure 365-0001-00
Kit, Push-In Caster Replacement H624
Kit, 5 LPM FLowmeter Replacement H627
Kit, Low Range Cabinet Flowmeter H644
Kit, One Ear Clamp Pliers H645
Kit, Hex Bit Screwdriver H646
Kit, Service Tool H647
Kit, Caster Brake H649
RP-EverFlo Model 102004/102005 Pwr Cord 1039144
RP-EverFlo Model 102006 Pwr Cord 1039235
RP-EverFlo Model 102008 Pwr Cord 1039236
RP-EverFlo Model 102009 Pwr Cord 1039237
RP-EverFlo Model 1020010 Pwr Cord 1039238
RP-EverFlo Model 1020011 Pwr Cord 1039239
RP-EverFlo Model 102000/102001 Pwr Cord 1038828
RP-EverFlo Model 102002/102003 Pwr Cord 1038829
RP-EverFlo Front Cabinet Kit-230V 1039576
RP-EverFlo Rear Cabinet-230V 1039577
RP-EverFlo Fan Assy-230V 1038837
RP-EverFlo Sieve Canister Assy-230V 1038826
RP-EverFlo PCA with OPI-230V 1038817

Top Of Page